Texas Style Team Powered by Styled Real Estate

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Texas Style Team Powered by Styled Real Estate Texas Style Team is a real estate team based in Texas. We have agents in the Greater Houston area a

If home had a favorite room, this might be it.
09/29/2026

If home had a favorite room, this might be it.

Looks like the momentum isn’t slowing down anytime soon. 👏10 closings, 10 celebrations, and so many happy clients. Congr...
09/25/2026

Looks like the momentum isn’t slowing down anytime soon. 👏

10 closings, 10 celebrations, and so many happy clients. Congratulations to everyone who trusted us to be part of their next chapter!

If you’re looking for a team that gets it done, you’ve come to the right place.
📲 281-625-9771

Happy birthday, Brittany! We hope you have a great day. 🎉
09/24/2026

Happy birthday, Brittany! We hope you have a great day. 🎉

Happy birthday, Kimberly! We hope you have a wonderful day. 🎉
09/23/2026

Happy birthday, Kimberly! We hope you have a wonderful day. 🎉

JUST LISTED | Northwood Park📍 21519 Tophill3 BD | 2 BA | 1,926 SFOffered at $415,000Set on nearly half an acre, this one...
09/22/2026

JUST LISTED | Northwood Park

📍 21519 Tophill
3 BD | 2 BA | 1,926 SF
Offered at $415,000

Set on nearly half an acre, this one-story Northwood Park home offers a spacious floor plan with a farmhouse-inspired feel and plenty of outdoor space to enjoy. With three bedrooms and two full baths, there’s room for everyday living while still leaving plenty of possibilities for the next owner.

And that lot? Nearly 20,300 square feet gives you room to garden, entertain, create, or simply enjoy having a little breathing room.

Now available for showings.

2+ Acre Homesite | Washington Heights at Chappell Hill📍 10168 Vista Pl2.09 AcresOffered at $215,000Looking for a little ...
09/22/2026

2+ Acre Homesite | Washington Heights at Chappell Hill

📍 10168 Vista Pl
2.09 Acres
Offered at $215,000

Looking for a little more space and the freedom to build something of your own?

This 2+ acre homesite sits on a quiet cul-de-sac in Washington Heights at Chappell Hill, surrounded by rolling countryside and peaceful views.

The mostly cleared lot is ready for your custom build, with access to electricity and high-speed internet. Well and septic will be needed.

A peaceful setting, plenty of room, and the opportunity to create something that’s truly yours.

📲 281.625.9771

$399,999 | Wedgewood Falls | Conroe, TX📍 1810 Daly Way5 BD | 3 BA | 2,983 SFNeed a little more room? This 5-bedroom home...
09/22/2026

$399,999 | Wedgewood Falls | Conroe, TX

📍 1810 Daly Way
5 BD | 3 BA | 2,983 SF

Need a little more room? This 5-bedroom home offers a spacious layout, a quiet cul-de-sac location, and plenty of space both inside and out.

The kitchen features an oversized island, gas cooktop, double ovens, 42-inch cabinetry, and a walk-in pantry, while the split-bedroom floor plan gives the primary suite its own private retreat.

Step outside to the covered patio and large backyard — ready for weekend gatherings, outdoor dinners, or simply enjoying a little extra space at home.

Want to learn more? Send us a DM!

RARE 2+ Acre Homesite | Benders Landing Estates📍 4406 Chateau Creek2.11 AcresOffered at $549,999Looking for the space to...
09/22/2026

RARE 2+ Acre Homesite | Benders Landing Estates

📍 4406 Chateau Creek
2.11 Acres
Offered at $549,999

Looking for the space to build something truly your own?

This homesite sits at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in Benders Landing Estates, backing to a reserve with no rear neighbors and direct access to Spring Creek.

There’s a difference between a house that checks all the boxes and a home that just feels right.Sometimes you know the s...
09/21/2026

There’s a difference between a house that checks all the boxes and a home that just feels right.

Sometimes you know the second you walk through the door.

What’s the first thing that makes a house feel like home to you?

FOR SALE | Northpark Woods📍 25719 Northpark Palm4 BD | 2 BA | 1,599 SFOffered at $230,000Built in 2020, this home offers...
09/18/2026

FOR SALE | Northpark Woods

📍 25719 Northpark Palm
4 BD | 2 BA | 1,599 SF
Offered at $230,000

Built in 2020, this home offers an easy, open layout with a kitchen featuring granite countertops, a large island, and plenty of cabinet space.

The primary suite is tucked away for added privacy, while the single-story floor plan keeps everyday living simple. Outside, the fenced backyard gives you a space to enjoy without a lot of upkeep.

📲 281-625-9771

Address

27880 Birnham Woods Drive Suite C
Spring, TX
77386

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5pm
Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 9am - 5pm
Saturday 9am - 5pm
Sunday 8am - 5pm

Telephone

+18326527589

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Texas Style Team Powered by Styled Real Estate posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Texas Style Team Powered by Styled Real Estate:

Shortcuts

Share

Category