All Phase Property Solutions

Call Directions Website Contact the business

All Phase Property Solutions Real Estate | Rentals | Renovations

1624 Melrose, Quincy, IL 623013 Bedroom 1 Bathroom$1,350.00 MonthlyThis cozy three bedroom one bath home has been loving...
10/09/2026

1624 Melrose, Quincy, IL 62301
3 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
$1,350.00 Monthly

This cozy three bedroom one bath home has been lovingly updated over the last three years. The bathroom has been completely renovated, kitchen updated and flooring replaced in most of the home so you can just move in and enjoy your new home. There is a one car detached garage and covered patio off the back of the home. Situated in a wonderful south side location. *Agent owned* Pet deposit $500.00 and $50.00 monthly per pet.

1700 West Granview, Quincy, IL 62301$1,400.00 Monthly3 Bedroom 1 BathroomWelcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom home ...
10/09/2026

1700 West Granview, Quincy, IL 62301
$1,400.00 Monthly
3 Bedroom 1 Bathroom

Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom home in the Granview subdivision. The home features a spacious layout, great natural light, and a large yard perfect for outdoor enjoyment. Convenient location with excellent upkeep inside and out. Ideal for seeking seeking a move-in ready home with a great central location. Detached 1-car garage. Washer and Dryer Hookups in unit. Pet deposit $500.00 and $50.00 monthly per pet.

3429 S Glendale Quincy, IL 623012 Bedroom 2 Bathroom$1,350.00 MonthlyDiscover this well-appointed 2-bedroom, 2-bath apar...
10/06/2026

3429 S Glendale Quincy, IL 62301
2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom
$1,350.00 Monthly
Discover this well-appointed 2-bedroom, 2-bath apartment in Quincy, IL, offering comfortable living with central heating and central air conditioning for year-round comfort. Located close to dining and shopping, the residence provides convenient access to everyday necessities and local amenities. The layout features two full bathrooms for added convenience, making it suitable for those seeking a practical and accessible home in a central location.

301 1/2 S. 7th Quincy, IL 623011 Bedroom 1 Bath Furnished $800.00 MonthlyNo PetsFurnished 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartmen...
09/29/2026

301 1/2 S. 7th Quincy, IL 62301
1 Bedroom 1 Bath Furnished
$800.00 Monthly
No Pets
Furnished 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment in Quincy, IL, featuring central heating and central air conditioning for year-round comfort. Conveniently located close to downtown, the unit is move-in ready with essential furnishings provided. *Agent owned

09/24/2026
929 Kentucky, Quincy, IL 62301Two Bedroom One Bathroom$800.00 MonthlyNo petsWelcome to your new home in the heart of Qui...
09/23/2026

929 Kentucky, Quincy, IL 62301
Two Bedroom One Bathroom
$800.00 Monthly
No pets

Welcome to your new home in the heart of Quincy, IL! This apartment offers two spacious bedrooms and a full bathroom, perfect for comfortable living. The apartment is equipped with central heating and air conditioning to ensure your comfort in all seasons. One of the key features of this location is its proximity to schools, making it an ideal choice for those who value education and convenience. Experience the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this well-appointed apartment.

2826 Hampshire Quincy, IL 623012 Bedroom 1 Bathroom$1,150.00 Monthly Pet Friendly$500.00 Deposit$50.00 MonthlyThis invit...
09/18/2026

2826 Hampshire Quincy, IL 62301
2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
$1,150.00 Monthly
Pet Friendly
$500.00 Deposit
$50.00 Monthly

This inviting 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offers comfortable living in a convenient Quincy location. The home features a practical floor plan with plenty of natural light, along with a covered carport that provides convenient off-street parking. Enjoy the privacy and space of a single-family home while staying close to shopping, dining, parks, and everyday conveniences.

Ready to make 2826 Hampshire your next home? Apply today or schedule your showing before it’s gone!

Please apply online at www.allphaseproperties.com

2609 Vail Drive, Quincy, IL 62305Three Bedroom 1.5 Bathrooms$1,650.00 MonthlyPet Friendly$500.00 Deposit$50.00 MonthlyIn...
09/16/2026

2609 Vail Drive, Quincy, IL 62305
Three Bedroom 1.5 Bathrooms
$1,650.00 Monthly
Pet Friendly
$500.00 Deposit
$50.00 Monthly

Introducing our charming Three Bedroom 1.5 Bathrooms house located in Quincy, IL. This cozy home features a spacious patio perfect for outdoor entertaining and a covered back deck for relaxing. With an attached 1-car garage, parking is convenient and secure. Nestled in a serene setting, this property offers a peaceful retreat from the hustle and bustle of everyday life. Don't miss out on the opportunity to make this lovely house your new home. Contact us today to schedule a viewing! *Agent owned* Pet deposit $500.00 and $50.00 monthly per pet.

Please apply online at www.allphaseproperties.com

932 Kentucky, Quincy, IL 62301$750 MonthlyTwo Bedroom One BathroomWelcome to the Two Bedroom One Bathroom apartment in t...
09/15/2026

932 Kentucky, Quincy, IL 62301
$750 Monthly

Two Bedroom One Bathroom
Welcome to the Two Bedroom One Bathroom apartment in the vibrant city of Quincy, IL. This apartment offers a comfortable living space with two spacious bedrooms and a full bathroom. The unit is designed with convenience in mind, featuring washer and dryer hookups within the apartment, eliminating the need for laundromat visits. The location is a significant advantage, as it is situated in close proximity to local schools, making it an ideal choice for those who value education. Experience the blend of comfort and convenience in this well-located apartment.

Please apply online at www.allphaseproperties.com

807 Broadway - Unit 3, Quincy, IL 623011 Bedroom 1 Bathroom$1,100.00 MonthlyNo PetsThis cozy unit comes fully furnished ...
09/11/2026

807 Broadway - Unit 3, Quincy, IL 62301
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
$1,100.00 Monthly
No Pets

This cozy unit comes fully furnished and includes all utilities, making it a hassle-free living experience. Enjoy the convenience of having coin-op laundry on-site and stay connected with included WIFI. Situated close to the Medical Campus, this apartment is perfect for those working or studying in the healthcare field. Don't miss out on this opportunity to live in a comfortable and convenient space with everything you need right at your fingertips. Contact us today to schedule a tour!

Address

403 Hampshire Street
Quincy, IL
62301

Opening Hours

Monday 8:30am - 4:30pm
Tuesday 8:30am - 4:30pm
Wednesday 8:30am - 4:30pm
Thursday 8:30am - 4:30pm
Friday 8:30am - 4:30pm

Telephone

+12172249892

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when All Phase Property Solutions posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to All Phase Property Solutions:

Share