I-Realty

Call Directions Contact the business

I-Realty Real Estate professionals with over 30 years of experience. DRE #01522431

Open House Friday 5:30-7:00 pm🏡 BEAUTIFULLY UPGRADED & MOVE-IN READY!✨ A HOME YOU DON’T WANT TO MISS! ✨Fall in love with...
10/14/2026

Open House Friday 5:30-7:00 pm

🏡 BEAUTIFULLY UPGRADED & MOVE-IN READY!

✨ A HOME YOU DON’T WANT TO MISS! ✨

Fall in love with this stunning home featuring gorgeous granite countertops, an upgraded kitchen, modern flooring, and a bright, open-concept living space perfect for entertaining and everyday living!

•Stylish finishes throughout
•Beautiful kitchen with granite countertops
•Spacious, inviting living areas
•Generously sized bedrooms
•Beautiful backyard with room to relax and entertain

So many upgrades and thoughtful details throughout!

BEAUTY, STYLE & COMFORT ALL IN ONE!

📍 Stop by our Open House and see everything this gorgeous home has to offer. You won’t want to miss it!

🔥New Listing 🔥12 E. 2nd St Heber Ca 922493 bedroom 2 bath1306 SQFT $435,000Charming and Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2...
10/06/2026

🔥New Listing 🔥

12 E. 2nd St
Heber Ca 92249
3 bedroom 2 bath
1306 SQFT
$435,000

Charming and Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Heber home offering 1,306 sq. ft. of comfortable living space. Features include an open concept floor plan, updated kitchen with white cabinetry and granite countertops stylish tile flooring, plantation shutters and modern finishes throughout. Solar panels adding additional energy efficiency. Conveniently located near an Elementary School, and the Mall. Move in ready and a must see!
Call for your private tour 760-222-8508

Gloria Salazar
I-Realty
Dre # 01835685

10/05/2026

Call today for your private tour.
760-352-7171
Dre 01522431

Video credit Yepezmedia

🔥New Listing 🔥452 D St Brawley Ca 922273 bedroom 2 bath1,024 SQFT $ 310,000 Charming 3 Bedroom Home with Large Lot & ADU...
09/30/2026

🔥New Listing 🔥

452 D St
Brawley Ca 92227
3 bedroom 2 bath
1,024 SQFT
$ 310,000

Charming 3 Bedroom Home with Large Lot & ADU Potential!

Welcome to this cozy 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering approximately 1,024 SQFT of living space on a generously sized lot. Located conveniently near Johnny’s Burritos and Brawley High School and Jr High and within walking distance of downtown Brawley, this property offers both comfort and convenience in a desirable location.

The home was renovated approximately 7 years ago, giving it a refreshed feel while providing a solid foundation for its next owner.

One of the standout features is the large lot with alley access, offering valuable flexibility and potential for future improvements. Zoned R-2 There appears to be room to explore the possibility of adding an ADU or additional living spaces.

Come see the possibilities and imagine what you can create here!

Call today for your private tour
760-352-7171

Gloria Salazar
I-Realty
Dre 01523431

Photos by Yepezmedia

Congratulations  to my amazing seller on the sale of her property! I'm so thankful for the opportunity to assist you. Re...
09/26/2026

Congratulations to my amazing seller on the sale of her property! I'm so thankful for the opportunity to assist you. Remember, if you ever need anything, I'm always just a call away.

Special thanks to on the buyers side for being awesome to work with. Thank you to Rivera at Infinity Mortgage for getting this deal done.
Thank you to from Chicago for helping make this a smooth transaction.

If you are looking to buy or sell, do not hesitate to reach out!!!

Gloria Salazar
760-222-8508
Dre 01835685

"Your Move, My Mission”

For Lease in Calexico.Prime commercial opportunity in Downtown Calexico, located directly in front of the U.S. Mexico bo...
09/01/2026

For Lease in Calexico.

Prime commercial opportunity in Downtown Calexico, located directly in front of the U.S.
Mexico border and just minutes from Gran Plaza.

This approximately 2,800 SF commercial building is currently operating as a retail store and offers an excellent opportunity for an owner user. The flexible layout provides ample space for a variety of business concepts, allowing a new tenant to customize and use the property to fit their needs. High-visibility location in a busy downtown area with strong proximity to the border, shopping, and surrounding businesses. A great opportunity to establish or expand your business in one of Calexico's most strategically located commercial areas.

Interested??? Give me a call today for more information!

Gloria Salazar I-Realty
(760) 222-8508
DRE # 01835685

“Your Move, My Mission”

32 E 2nd St, Heber, Ca. 92249Offered At: $435,000 |Beds: 3 | Baths: 2 | Living SqFt: 1,567Welcome to 32 E. 2nd Street in...
08/19/2026

32 E 2nd St, Heber, Ca. 92249
Offered At: $435,000 |Beds: 3 | Baths: 2 | Living SqFt: 1,567

Welcome to 32 E. 2nd Street in Heber! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a comfortable layout and an excellent opportunity for a buyer looking to make a home their own. Property is located in a residential neighborhood with convenient access to local schools and shopping centers. Paid off solar panels making hot summer days affordable. Whether you're looking for a home in Heber or an opportunity to add your personal touch. Come see the possibilities this home has to offer. Schedule your showing today.

Are you interested in a private tour? Give me a call today for more information!
"Your Move, My Mission.”

Gloria Salazar
I -Realty
(760) 222-8508
DRE # 018356853

08/18/2026

Address

1596 S. Imperial Avenue
El Centro, CA
92243

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 6pm
Tuesday 8am - 6pm
Wednesday 8am - 6pm
Thursday 8am - 6pm
Friday 8am - 6pm
Saturday 8am - 12pm

Telephone

+17603527171

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when I-Realty posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to I-Realty:

Shortcuts

Share