DNS Investments

Call Directions Website Contact the business

DNS Investments Real Estate Investments Firm. We specialize on locating OFF MARKET deals in Florida. Are you lookin Call me Today - 954-449-5306

DNS Investments LLC is A premier residential Real Estate Investment firm in South FL. We have been wholesaling Real Estate Internationally since 2008. We find ,analyze and create exceptional deals for our Investors. We Help Investors with their Renovation Projects, offering Home Improvement solutions for wholesalers flippers and landlords who need to sell fast and save money in the process

REAL ESTATE EXPERTISE YOU CAN COUNT ON! New Real Estate Investing Class Starts Every Month in my Office in Deerfield!!

N 42nd St Tampa FL 336053 bedrooms 2 bathrooms1324 sqftRoof 2020AC 2020Year build 1960Lot: 6,098 sqftAvailable Today!Don...
08/30/2023

N 42nd St Tampa FL 33605

3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms
1324 sqft
Roof 2020
AC 2020
Year build 1960
Lot: 6,098 sqft

Available Today!

Don’t let this excellent opportunity pass you by! Get it yours now!

Handyman Flip in N 42nd St Tampa FL 33605 Cash investor house block home for a Flip or Rent investment off market deal

Foothill Dr Holiday FL 346902 beds 1 bath 956 SqftBlock Home built in 1963Flood Zone X (Not in a Flood zone)Available To...
08/29/2023

Foothill Dr Holiday FL 34690

2 beds 1 bath 956 Sqft
Block Home built in 1963
Flood Zone X (Not in a Flood zone)

Available Today!

Don’t let this excellent opportunity pass you by! Get it yours now!

Handyman Flip in Foothill Dr Holiday FL 34690 Cash investor house block home for a Flip or Rent investment off market deal

Palmdale St Jacksonville FL 32208Sq. Footage 1456Type Single-FamilyParking AssignedYear build 1964Lot size 9680.00 sqftB...
08/14/2023

Palmdale St Jacksonville FL 32208

Sq. Footage 1456
Type Single-Family
Parking Assigned
Year build 1964
Lot size 9680.00 sqft
Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms 2

Available Today!

Don’t let this excellent opportunity pass you by! Get it yours now!

Handyman Flip in Palmdale St Jacksonville FL 32208 Cash investor house block home for a Flip or Rent investment off market deal

Palmdale St Jacksonville FL 32208Sq. Footage 1456Type Single-FamilyParking AssignedYear build 1964Lot size 9680.00 sqftB...
08/11/2023

Palmdale St Jacksonville FL 32208

Sq. Footage 1456
Type Single-Family
Parking Assigned
Year build 1964
Lot size 9680.00 sqft
Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms 2

Available today!

Don’t let this excellent opportunity pass you by! Get it yours now!

Handyman Flip in Palmdale St Jacksonville FL 32208 Cash investor house block home for a Flip or Rent investment off market deal

Macomber Ave Clearwater FL 337552 beds 1 baths941 sqftBuilt in 19524,482 sqftAvailable today!Don’t let this excellent op...
08/07/2023

Macomber Ave Clearwater FL 33755

2 beds 1 baths
941 sqft
Built in 1952
4,482 sqft

Available today!

Don’t let this excellent opportunity pass you by! Get it yours now!

Handyman Flip in Macomber Ave Clearwater FL 33755 Cash investor house block home for a Flip or Rent investment off market deal

Carter Ct Sebring FL 33870Sq. Footage 672TypeSingle-FamilyParking DrivewayYear build 1980Lot size 0.50 acresBedrooms 2 B...
08/01/2023

Carter Ct Sebring FL 33870

Sq. Footage 672
TypeSingle-Family
Parking Driveway
Year build 1980
Lot size 0.50 acres
Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 1
Make an Offer

Available Today!

Don’t let this excellent opportunity pass you by! Get it yours now!

Handyman Flip in Carter Ct Sebring FL 33870 Cash investor house block home for a Flip or Rent investment off market deal

Devoe St Jacksonville FL 322204 Beds / 1 BathSize: 1,540 SqFtYear Build: 1962Construction: WoodLot: 7,586 SqFtAvailable ...
07/25/2023

Devoe St Jacksonville FL 32220

4 Beds / 1 Bath
Size: 1,540 SqFt
Year Build: 1962
Construction: Wood
Lot: 7,586 SqFt

Available Today!

Don’t let this excellent opportunity pass you by! Get it yours now!

Handyman Flip in Devoe St Jacksonville FL 32220 Cash investor house block home for a Flip or Rent investment off market deal

E Hanna Ave Tampa FL 33610Bed/Bath: 3/2Sqft: 1,480Year built: 1961Lot: 6,969 sqftAvailable Today!Don’t let this excellen...
07/13/2023

E Hanna Ave Tampa FL 33610

Bed/Bath: 3/2
Sqft: 1,480
Year built: 1961
Lot: 6,969 sqft

Available Today!

Don’t let this excellent opportunity pass you by! Get it yours now!

Handyman Flip in E Hanna Ave Tampa FL 33610 Cash investor house block home for a Flip or Rent investment off market deal

Le Brun Dr Jacksonville FL 322053 Beds / 1 Bath1,240 sf Living Area9,514 sf Living Area1957 Year BuiltAvailable Today!Do...
07/11/2023

Le Brun Dr Jacksonville FL 32205

3 Beds / 1 Bath
1,240 sf Living Area
9,514 sf Living Area
1957 Year Built

Available Today!

Don’t let this excellent opportunity pass you by! Get it yours now!

Handyman Flip in Le Brun Dr Jacksonville FL 32205 Cash investor house block home for a Flip or Rent investment off market deal

Lescot Ln Orlando FL 328111,329 sqftBedrooms: 4 Bathrooms: 2Year Built: 1973Lot Size: 0.177 AcresAvailable Today!Don’t l...
07/04/2023

Lescot Ln Orlando FL 32811

1,329 sqft
Bedrooms: 4 Bathrooms: 2
Year Built: 1973
Lot Size: 0.177 Acres

Available Today!

Don’t let this excellent opportunity pass you by! Get it yours now!

Handyman Flip in Lescot Ln Orlando FL 32811 Cash investor house block home for a Flip or Rent investment off market deal

Address

9045 La Fontana Boulevard
Boca Raton, FL
33434

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when DNS Investments posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to DNS Investments:

Shortcuts

Share