Laguna Properties.com

Directions

Laguna Properties.com Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Laguna Properties.com, Real Estate, Laguna, Santa Rosa.

Choose your own dream house for your family. And a have chance to live there. Make your own design your home for this se...
14/09/2017

Choose your own dream house for your family. And a have chance to live there. Make your own design your home for this season of Christmas.πŸ˜ŠπŸŽ„πŸŒ»πŸŒ»πŸŒΌπŸŒΊπŸ‘πŸ 
For Free trippings, requirements call or text 09266185050.

PARK PLACE CLASSIC FLOOR AREA : 65 SQM.LOT AREA : 80 SQM.TOTAL CONTRACT PRICE : 1,893,000RESERVATION :10,000DOWNPAYT. : ...
27/08/2017

PARK PLACE CLASSIC
FLOOR AREA : 65 SQM.
LOT AREA : 80 SQM.
TOTAL CONTRACT PRICE : 1,893,000
RESERVATION :10,000
DOWNPAYT. : 8,500 FOR 36 MONTHS
BANK FINANCING
20 YRS. - 15,000
INCOME REQUIREMENT - 50K

For Inquiry / computations/ free tripping contact us at - 09075842921 /09266185050

KANJI CLASSIC - Sto. Tomas Batangas Floor Area - 77sqm. Lot Area - 110sqm. Total  Contract Price - 2, 867,000Monthly Dow...
27/08/2017

KANJI CLASSIC - Sto. Tomas Batangas
Floor Area - 77sqm.
Lot Area - 110sqm.
Total Contract Price - 2, 867,000
Monthly DownPayment - 12,800 for 36 months
Reservation Fee - 20,000
Bank Financing
20 Years to Pay - Php 22,395.00
Net Income Required - Php 75,000

For inquiries/ free tripping/for computations and requirements
Please call or text - 09075842921 / 09266185050

Achieve your dream of owning a home at ARELLA RESIDENCES, Bay, Laguna, The serene historical town of Bay has come of age...
27/08/2017

Achieve your dream of owning a home at ARELLA RESIDENCES, Bay, Laguna,
The serene historical town of Bay has come of age for residential, industrial and commercial development .
It's flexible and competitive financing schemes that allow you to own a unit.

Hurry Avail now!!!

For more info, Site assistance & Reservation Kindly contact - 09075842921 / 09266185050

Part -time ba hanap mo? Ito subukan mo friend libre mga training dito, with unlimited internet during office hour at pan...
15/08/2017

Part -time ba hanap mo? Ito subukan mo friend libre mga training dito, with unlimited internet during office hour at paniguradong kikita ka! Paano tutulungan kita magtext or Pm kana. This coming AUGUST 19, SATURDAY - 1PM ang schedule mag pareserved kana ng slot para dika maubusan. Wag mo patagalin ha! 09075842921.

Barangay San Andres Alaminos Laguna Floor area 22sqmLot Area 36sqmFor only 3 to 4k a month. Reserved now! Avail our PROM...
15/08/2017

Barangay San Andres Alaminos Laguna
Floor area 22sqm
Lot Area 36sqm
For only 3 to 4k a month. Reserved now!
Avail our PROMO NOW!

Barangay San Andres, Alaminos Laguna Lot area 59.5 sqmFloor area 22sqmFor only 6k a month!
15/08/2017

Barangay San Andres, Alaminos Laguna
Lot area 59.5 sqm
Floor area 22sqm
For only 6k a month!

Address

Laguna
Santa Rosa
1600

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Laguna Properties.com posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category