Protierra Partners

Llamar Cómo llegar Página web

Protierra Partners Información de contacto, mapa y direcciones, formulario de contacto, horario de apertura, servicios, puntuaciones, fotos, videos y anuncios de Protierra Partners, Sector inmobiliario, Miramar 4B, Sayulita.

Puerto Vallarta I Costa Careyes I Sayulita | Punta de Mita | San Pancho I Litibu I Lo De Marcos
Property experts specializing in sustainable & ecological real estate

🌴 Check out Protierra’s newest listing—Casa Robles in Sayulita!3 Bed, 3 BathUSD $588,235Just an 8-minute walk from the b...
15/09/2026

🌴 Check out Protierra’s newest listing—Casa Robles in Sayulita!

3 Bed, 3 Bath
USD $588,235

Just an 8-minute walk from the beach and town plaza, this versatile three-level home features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2 kitchens, a Jacuzzi, private barbecue patio, covered parking, and rooftop expansion potential. Perfect as a home, vacation getaway, or investment. Contact us today for details!

HANSAY HOMESLuxury residences from USD $1,370,000Discover the next wave of luxury beachfront living in Sayulita's Norths...
10/09/2026

HANSAY HOMES
Luxury residences from USD $1,370,000

Discover the next wave of luxury beachfront living in Sayulita's Northside—your ultimate investment opportunity awaits! 🌊 These limited luxury residences offer an exceptional coastal lifestyle in one of Mexico’s most desirable beach towns—view the latest construction progress photos below.

Contact us today for details or to schedule a private tour.

🏡 Back on the Market—Your Chance to Make It Home!Looking for the right place at the right price? Take advantage of speci...
08/09/2026

🏡 Back on the Market—Your Chance to Make It Home!

Looking for the right place at the right price? Take advantage of special September pricing and schedule your private showing before this opportunity is gone. ✨

📩 Message us today to see it in person!

USD $238,000Price reduced! Own Casita Los Mangos in Sayulita—minutes from town and the beach. A charming home, excellent...
04/09/2026

USD $238,000

Price reduced! Own Casita Los Mangos in Sayulita—minutes from town and the beach. A charming home, excellent value, and a great opportunity for buyers. Comment “info” or contact us today for details.

New Exclusive Listing in SayulitaStarting at just $289K USD.With only 7 new condos, this property places you just 2 bloc...
10/08/2026

New Exclusive Listing in Sayulita

Starting at just $289K USD.

With only 7 new condos, this property places you just 2 blocks from the plaza and 4 blocks from the beach, with amenities including a rooftop pool, jacuzzi, sauna, gym, elevator, golf cart parking, and storage.
A great option for a Sayulita getaway, full-time residence, or rental investment.

Don’t miss out—contact us today for pricing, availability, or to schedule a private tour.

¡Rafael, Muchas felicidades por tu cumpleaños! Te deseamos un gran día y muchos años llenos de muchos exitos.
28/07/2026

¡Rafael, Muchas felicidades por tu cumpleaños! Te deseamos un gran día y muchos años llenos de muchos exitos.

HANSAY HOMESExclusive Beach Residences in Sayulita, NayaritStarting at USD $1,370,000Secure your place at HANSAY HOMES—f...
25/06/2026

HANSAY HOMES
Exclusive Beach Residences in Sayulita, Nayarit
Starting at USD $1,370,000

Secure your place at HANSAY HOMES—four exclusive beach residences on Sayulita’s desirable northside. These three-level homes offer ocean views, modern design, three ensuite bedrooms, and a flexible ensuite room for guests, an office, or added living space. With limited availability in one of Sayulita’s most sought-after areas, now is the time to schedule your private tour.

Casita Los MangosUSD $275,000Casita Los Mangos is in a quiet community just minutes from downtown Sayulita and its beach...
24/06/2026

Casita Los Mangos
USD $275,000

Casita Los Mangos is in a quiet community just minutes from downtown Sayulita and its beaches, offering comfort, privacy, and great value. Set on a 161.86 m2 lot with 72 m2 of construction, it features 1 bedroom, 2 full bathrooms, a kitchen, living and dining areas, and a second-level loft. Additional highlights include on-site parking, a detached garage, and a laundry room. This charming home combines peaceful surroundings with everyday convenience.

More details: https://protierrapartners.com/property/s-n-camino-de-acceso-parcela-803/sayulita/houses/casita-los-mangos/43990

JUST LISTED | ALDEA HORTUSUSD $168,000This brand-new 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom home in the gated community of Aldea Hortus R...
12/06/2026

JUST LISTED | ALDEA HORTUS
USD $168,000

This brand-new 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom home in the gated community of Aldea Hortus Residencial offers comfort, and convenience. Residents enjoy access to a pool, clubhouse, green areas, playground, and 24/7 security, all just minutes from the beaches of Nuevo Nayarit and Bucerias, as well as shopping, dining, hospitals, and Puerto Vallarta International Airport. Ideal as a full-time residence or vacation home.

More info: https://protierrapartners.com/property/89-circuito-los-tules/mezcales/houses/aldea-hortus/43919

YOU'RE INVITED TO AN EXCLUSIVE OPEN HOUSE IN SAN PANCHO, NAYARITContact us for additional details or to arrange a privat...
03/06/2026

YOU'RE INVITED TO AN EXCLUSIVE OPEN HOUSE IN SAN PANCHO, NAYARIT

Contact us for additional details or to arrange a private showing.

Dirección

Miramar 4B
Sayulita
63734

Horario de apertura

Lunes 10am - 6pm
Martes 10am - 6pm
Miércoles 10am - 6pm
Jueves 10am - 6pm
Viernes 10am - 6pm
Sábado 10am - 6pm

Teléfono

+523222942040

Notificaciones

Sea el primero en enterarse: le enviaremos un correo electrónico cuando Protierra Partners publique novedades y promociones. Su dirección de correo electrónico no se utilizará para ningún otro fin y puede darse de baja en cualquier momento.

Atajos

Compartir