N.G.M Cyprus Property

Call Directions Website Contact the business

N.G.M Cyprus Property N.G.M. Cyprus Property is a growing Real Estate Agency in Paphos District. We are licensed real estate agents and property valuators offering our customers

Commercial Plot for Sale in Lakatameia, Nicosia827 SqmPrice € 370,000 plus VAT.Ref 15036Call 99558265 N.G.M. Real Estate...
09/10/2026

Commercial Plot for Sale in Lakatameia, Nicosia
827 Sqm
Price € 370,000 plus VAT.
Ref 15036
Call 99558265
N.G.M. Real Estate Ltd
A.M.1012 A.A. 483/E
144, Tassos Papadopoulos Avenue, Office 102, 8025, Paphos
Tel: (+357) 26342700
Mob: (+357) 99540252. WhatsApp. Viber. Telegram

Mixed-Use Development Plot for Sale in Agioi Omologites, Nicosia623 SqmPrice € 730,000 plus VAT.Ref 15035Call 99558265 N...
09/10/2026

Mixed-Use Development Plot for Sale in Agioi Omologites, Nicosia
623 Sqm
Price € 730,000 plus VAT.
Ref 15035
Call 99558265
N.G.M. Real Estate Ltd
A.M.1012 A.A. 483/E
144, Tassos Papadopoulos Avenue, Office 102, 8025, Paphos
Tel: (+357) 26342700
Mob: (+357) 99540252. WhatsApp. Viber. Telegram

Residential Plot for Sale in Anarita, Paphos702 SqmPrice € 140,000 plus VAT.Ref 13872.Call 99558265 N.G.M. Real Estate L...
02/10/2026

Residential Plot for Sale in Anarita, Paphos
702 Sqm
Price € 140,000 plus VAT.
Ref 13872.
Call 99558265
N.G.M. Real Estate Ltd
A.M.1012 A.A. 483/E
144, Tassos Papadopoulos Avenue, Office 102, 8025, Paphos
Tel: (+357) 26342700
Mob: (+357) 99540252. WhatsApp. Viber. Telegra

Residential Land for Sale in Pyrgos, Limassol5,352 SqmPrice € 590,000 plus VAT.https://ngmcyprusproperty.com/property-15...
02/10/2026

Residential Land for Sale in Pyrgos, Limassol
5,352 Sqm
Price € 590,000 plus VAT.
https://ngmcyprusproperty.com/property-15029/
Call 99558265
N.G.M. Real Estate Ltd
A.M.1012 A.A. 483/E
144, Tassos Papadopoulos Avenue, Office 102, 8025, Paphos
Tel: (+357) 26342700
Mob: (+357) 99540252. WhatsApp. Viber. Telegram

Tourist Land for Sale in Polis Chrysochous, Paphos6,087 SqmPrice € 5,000,000 plus VAT.https://ngmcyprusproperty.com/prop...
02/10/2026

Tourist Land for Sale in Polis Chrysochous, Paphos
6,087 Sqm
Price € 5,000,000 plus VAT.
https://ngmcyprusproperty.com/property-15028/
Call 99558265
N.G.M. Real Estate Ltd
A.M.1012 A.A. 483/E
144, Tassos Papadopoulos Avenue, Office 102, 8025, Paphos
Tel: (+357) 26342700
Mob: (+357) 99540252. WhatsApp. Viber. Telegram

2 Bedroom Maisonette for Rent in Tombs of the Kings, Paphos82 SqmPrice € 1,300ref 15026Call 99558265 N.G.M. Real Estate ...
30/09/2026

2 Bedroom Maisonette for Rent in Tombs of the Kings, Paphos
82 Sqm
Price € 1,300
ref 15026
Call 99558265
N.G.M. Real Estate Ltd
A.M.1012 A.A. 483/E
144, Tassos Papadopoulos Avenue, Office 102, 8025, Paphos
Tel: (+357) 26342700
Mob: (+357) 99540252. WhatsApp. Viber. Telegram

Commercial/Residential Field for Sale in Emba, Paphos5003 SqmPrice € 1,140,000 plus VAT.ref 14951Call 99558265 N.G.M. Re...
30/09/2026

Commercial/Residential Field for Sale in Emba, Paphos
5003 Sqm
Price € 1,140,000 plus VAT.
ref 14951
Call 99558265
N.G.M. Real Estate Ltd
A.M.1012 A.A. 483/E
144, Tassos Papadopoulos Avenue, Office 102, 8025, Paphos
Tel: (+357) 26342700
Mob: (+357) 99540252. WhatsApp. Viber. Telegram

Residential Field for Sale in Polis Chrysochous, Paphos14,151 SqmPrice € 1,155,000 plus VAT.Property ref 15023 Call 9955...
25/09/2026

Residential Field for Sale in Polis Chrysochous, Paphos
14,151 Sqm
Price € 1,155,000 plus VAT.
Property ref 15023
Call 99558265
N.G.M. Real Estate Ltd
A.M.1012 A.A. 483/E
144, Tassos Papadopoulos Avenue, Office 102, 8025, Paphos
Tel: (+357) 26342700
Mob: (+357) 99540252. WhatsApp. Viber. Telegram

Residential and partly Agricultural land for Sale in Tala, Paphos6,689 SqmPrice € 485,000 plus VAT.Property ref 15022 Ca...
25/09/2026

Residential and partly Agricultural land for Sale in Tala, Paphos
6,689 Sqm
Price € 485,000 plus VAT.
Property ref 15022
Call 99558265
N.G.M. Real Estate Ltd
A.M.1012 A.A. 483/E
144, Tassos Papadopoulos Avenue, Office 102, 8025, Paphos
Tel: (+357) 26342700
Mob: (+357) 99540252. WhatsApp. Viber. Telegram

Prime Commercial Plots for Sale in Agios Dimitrios, Strovolos, Nicosia8,094 SqmPrice € 15,455,000 Call 99558265 https://...
24/09/2026

Prime Commercial Plots for Sale in Agios Dimitrios, Strovolos, Nicosia
8,094 Sqm
Price € 15,455,000
Call 99558265
https://ngmcyprusproperty.com/property-15021/
N.G.M. Real Estate Ltd
A.M.1012 A.A. 483/E
144, Tassos Papadopoulos Avenue, Office 102, 8025, Paphos
Tel: (+357) 26342700
Mob: (+357) 99540252. WhatsApp. Viber. Telegram.

Address

Paphos
8025

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when N.G.M Cyprus Property posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to N.G.M Cyprus Property:

Share

Category