Shoreline Property

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Shoreline Property Northern Beaches Property Sales & Asset Management Specialists 🌊

Since our founding in 2007, the Shoreline Property team has been setting the bar high in the real estate industry, with over $1 billion in residential sales to our name. Our relentless pursuit of excellence has solidified our reputation as a trusted and dependable partner for selling and leasing property.

LISTED!2 πŸ›οΈ 1 πŸ› 1 πŸš—14/75 Pacific Parade, Dee WhyFor Sale – Guide $770,000Offering bright, easy-care coastal living just ...
12/10/2026

LISTED!
2 πŸ›οΈ 1 πŸ› 1 πŸš—
14/75 Pacific Parade, Dee Why
For Sale – Guide $770,000

Offering bright, easy-care coastal living just 700m from Dee Why Beach, this ground-floor apartment combines comfort, convenience and an unbeatable lifestyle location.

Featuring spacious living, a modern kitchen, two generous bedrooms and a private balcony, it’s an ideal opportunity for first-home buyers,
downsizers or investors.

Contact the Shoreline Property team for further information.

LISTED!2 πŸ›οΈ 1 πŸ› 1 πŸš—3/14 Fairway Close, Manly ValeAuction – Guide $890,000Offering an exciting opportunity in a peaceful ...
12/10/2026

LISTED!
2 πŸ›οΈ 1 πŸ› 1 πŸš—
3/14 Fairway Close, Manly Vale
Auction – Guide $890,000

Offering an exciting opportunity in a peaceful Manly Golf Club precinct, this light-filled first-floor apartment combines generous proportions, leafy outlooks and incredible potential.

Featuring spacious living and dining, two generous bedrooms, a private balcony and lock-up garage, it presents the perfect blank canvas to renovate and make your own.

AUCTION: Saturday 31st October at 9:00am

Contact the Shoreline Property team for further information.

πŸ₯ͺ✨ LOCAL LOVE: SALUMERIEBringing a taste of Italy to Manly, Salumerie is all about made-to-order focaccia, quality ingre...
08/10/2026

πŸ₯ͺ✨ LOCAL LOVE: SALUMERIE

Bringing a taste of Italy to Manly, Salumerie is all about made-to-order focaccia, quality ingredients and seriously good deli-style eats.

The perfect local stop for a quick lunch or something delicious to take away.
πŸ“ Salumerie, Manly

LEASED!2 πŸ›οΈ 1 πŸ› 1 πŸš—12/14 Marshall Street, Manly$995 per weekAnother great leasing result, with this Manly apartment now ...
05/10/2026

LEASED!
2 πŸ›οΈ 1 πŸ› 1 πŸš—
12/14 Marshall Street, Manly
$995 per week

Another great leasing result, with this Manly apartment now secured by its new tenants.

Looking to lease your property?

Contact the Shoreline Property team to see how we can help.

LEASED!2 πŸ›οΈ 1 πŸ›1/24 Tango Avenue, Dee Why$750 per weekAnother fantastic leasing result, with this Dee Why property now s...
05/10/2026

LEASED!
2 πŸ›οΈ 1 πŸ›
1/24 Tango Avenue, Dee Why
$750 per week

Another fantastic leasing result, with this Dee Why property now secured by its new tenants.

Looking to lease your property?

Contact the Shoreline Property team to see how we can help.

Knowledgeable, transparent and genuinely invested in achieving the best outcome. A fantastic reflection of the care and ...
03/10/2026

Knowledgeable, transparent and genuinely invested in achieving the best outcome. A fantastic reflection of the care and expertise Toby brings to every campaign.

LEASED!1 πŸ›οΈ 1 πŸ›6/165 Sydney Road, Fairlight$630 per weekAnother great leasing result, with this Fairlight apartment now ...
01/10/2026

LEASED!
1 πŸ›οΈ 1 πŸ›
6/165 Sydney Road, Fairlight

$630 per week
Another great leasing result, with this Fairlight apartment now secured by its new tenants.

Looking to lease your property?

Contact the Shoreline Property team to see how we can help.

Nothing better than hearing from a happy client!A fantastic result and an even better experience. Proud of Toby, Mark an...
30/09/2026

Nothing better than hearing from a happy client!

A fantastic result and an even better experience. Proud of Toby, Mark and the Shoreline team for delivering from start to finish.

Home Inspo. Sunlit spaces, fresh greenery and seamless indoor-outdoor living.
29/09/2026

Home Inspo. Sunlit spaces, fresh greenery and seamless indoor-outdoor living.

Proudly local, genuinely connected and always focused on delivering the best experience for our community.
28/09/2026

Proudly local, genuinely connected and always focused on delivering the best experience for our community.

Address

12 Belgrave Street
Manly, NSW
2095

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 5pm
Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 9am - 5pm
Saturday 9am - 2pm

Telephone

+61299775155

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Shoreline Property posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Shoreline Property:

Shortcuts

Share

Category