Unit for Rent

Unit for Rent Studio Unit for Rent

11/10/2026
Studio Unit For Rent12,000 Monthly896 Pablo Ocampo St. MalateNear De Lasalle University & St. Scholastica's CollageTERMS...
07/10/2026

Studio Unit For Rent
12,000 Monthly
896 Pablo Ocampo St. Malate
Near De Lasalle University &
St. Scholastica's Collage

TERMS TO MOVE IN:
TWO(2) MONTHS DEPOSIT
ONE(1) MONTH ADVANCE
plus 5,000 Utility Deposit
11 MONTHS POST DATED CHECKS

Own meralco meter
Sub meter Maynilad
24hrs CCTV cameras

No pets allowed
No parking space(Motorcycle)

Good for 4 pax
Available for viewing 10am to 6pm daily
For more datails & inquiries pls call
0992 706 3500

STUDIO UNIT FOR RENT8,500 Monthly811 DOS CASTILLAS ST. SAMPALOCNear UST & Trabajo MarketTERMS TO MOVE IN:TWO(2) MONTHS D...
30/09/2026

STUDIO UNIT FOR RENT
8,500 Monthly
811 DOS CASTILLAS ST. SAMPALOC
Near UST & Trabajo Market

TERMS TO MOVE IN:
TWO(2) MONTHS DEPOSIT
ONE(1) MONTH ADVANCE
plus 5,000 Utility Deposit
11 MONTHS POST DATED CHECKS

Own meralco meter
Sub meter Maynilad
24hrs CCTV cameras

No pets allowed
No parking space(Motorcycle)

Good for 2 pax
Available for viewing 10am to 6pm daily
For more datails & inquiries pls call
0992 706 3500

Studio Unit For Rent896 Pablo Ocampo St. Malate ManilaNear De Lasalle University12,000 MonthlyTERMS TO MOVE IN:TWO(2) MO...
23/09/2026

Studio Unit For Rent
896 Pablo Ocampo St. Malate Manila
Near De Lasalle University
12,000 Monthly

TERMS TO MOVE IN:
TWO(2) MONTHS DEPOSIT
ONE(1) MONTH ADVANCE
plus 5,000 Utility Deposit
11 MONTHS POST DATED CHECKS

Own meralco meter
Sub meter Maynilad
24hrs CCTV cameras

No pets allowed
No parking space(Motorcycle)

Good for 4 pax
Available for viewing 10am to 6pm daily
For more datails & inquiries pls call
0992 706 3500

Studio Unit For Rent8,000 monthly1054 TACIO ST. SAMPALOCTERMS TO MOVE IN:TWO(2) MONTHS DEPOSITONE(1) MONTH ADVANCEplus 5...
23/09/2026

Studio Unit For Rent
8,000 monthly
1054 TACIO ST. SAMPALOC

TERMS TO MOVE IN:
TWO(2) MONTHS DEPOSIT
ONE(1) MONTH ADVANCE
plus 5,000 Utility Deposit
11 MONTHS POST DATED CHECKS

Own meralco meter
Sub meter Maynilad
24hrs CCTV cameras

No pets allowed
No parking space(Motorcycle)

Good for 2 pax
Available for viewing 10am to 6pm daily
For more datails & inquiries pls call
0992 706 3500

Address

1054 Tacio Street Sampaloc
Manila

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Unit for Rent posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share